2016 - 2017

2015 - 2016

July ChalLenge and Summer national Championships -
Dallas, TX

DIV III WOMEN'S SABRE

Abigail Swallow - Gold

Div 1-A Men's Epee

Yuly Suvorov -  Bronze

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Carola Schmid - 8th

VET-50 WOMEN'S FOIL

Monica Morrison - 7th

VET-40 WOMEN'S EPEE

Jennifer Devore - 6th

March NAC -
SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Div II Men's Sabre

Tariq Karam - Bronze

2014 - 2015

2013 - 2014

2012 - 2013

2011 - 2012

2010 - 2011

2009 - 2010

2008 - 2009

2007 - 2008

2006 - 2007

December NAC -
Richmond, VA

Vet-50 Men's Sabre

Wang Yung - Bronze

Vet-60 Men's Foil

Jan Patterson - 5th

Vet Combined Men's Sabre

Wang Yung - Bronze

2005 - 2006

Summer National Championships -
Atlanta, GA

DIV III WOMEN'S FOIL

Morgan Patterson - Gold

VET-50 MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Bronze

DIV II WOMEN'S EPEE

Ellary Tucker-Williams - Bronze

VET-40 WOMENS SABRE

Robin King - 6th
Mishelle Louise - 8th

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - Bronze

VET-40 WOMEN'S FOIL

Monica Morrison - 5th

VET-50 MEN'S FOIL

Jan Patterson - 7th

SENIOR WOMEN'S FOIL TEAM

Bronze

Morgan Patterson
Devynn Patterson
Marie-Anne Johnson
Cheyenne Buchanan

DIV I-A WOMEN'S FOIL

Devynn Patterson - 8th

SENIOR WOMEN'S SABRE TEAM

Bronze

Robin King
Laura Clements
Mishelle Louise

March NAC -
Reno, NV

VET-50 MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Silver

VET Combined WOMEN'S FOIL

Dianne Herriott - Silver

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - Bronze

DIV III WOMEN'S FOIL

Morgan Patterson - 6th

VET Combined MEN'S FOIL

Chris Barnes - 7th

VET Combined MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - 7th

VET Combined WOMEN'S SABRE 

Robin King - 8th

December NAC -
Pittsburgh, PA

VET-50 MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Bronze

VET-40 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - 5th

VET-50 MEN'S FOIL

Jan Patterson - 8th

2004 - 2005

Summer National Championships -
Sacramento, CA

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - Gold

VET-40 WOMEN'S SABRE

Robin King - 6th

DIV I MEN'S EPEE

Travis Exum - 6th

DIV I-A WOMEN'S EPEE

Kundry Haberkern - 7th

VET-40 WOMEN'S FOIL

Dianne Herriott - 6th

VET-50 MEN'S SABRE

Walter Clinton - 7th

SENIOR WOMEN'S FOIL TEAM

BRONZE

Morgan Patterson
Devynn Patterson
Monica Morrison
Dianne Herriott

SENIOR MEN'S EPEE TEAM

Bronze

Travis Exum
Shaye Whitmer
Jeremy Ballenger
Craig Brooks

March NAC -
Denver, CO

DIV II WOMEN'S FOIL

Devynn Patterson - Gold

DIV III WOMEN'S FOIL

Devynn Patterson - Bronze

VET Combined WOMEN'S FOIL

Dianne Herriott

December NAC -
Richmond, VA

VET Combined MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - Gold

VET Combined WOMEN'S FOIL

Mercedes Whitehurst - 5th

2003 - 2004

Summer National Championships -
Charlotte, NC

DIV I-A MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - Silver

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - 6th

DIV II MEN'S EPEE

Jeremy Ballenger - Bronze

DIV III WOMEN'S EPEE

Hannah Sutton - 6th

VET-40 WOMEN'S FOIL

Mercedes Whitehurst - 5th

VET-40 WOMEN'S EPEE

Mercedes Whitehurst - 7th

DIV III MEN'S EPEE

Jeremy Ballenger - 8th

SENIOR WOMEN'S FOIL TEAM

Bronze

Moran Patterson
Devynn Patterson
Monica Morrison
Diane Herriott

VET-50 MEN'S FOIL

Jan Patterson - 8th

SENIOR WOMEN'S EPEE TEAM

Bronze

Helen Thouless
Hannah Sutton
Anna Telles
Julia Haase
Angela Trout

March NAC -
Arlington, TX

VET Combined MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Silver

VET Combined WOMEN'S EPEE

Mercedes Whitehurst - Bronze

VET Combined WOMEN'S FOIL

Mercedes Whitehurst - 8th

December NAC -
Palm Springs, CA

VET Combined MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Bronze

VET Combined MEN'S FOIL

Jan Patterson - 8th

2002 - 2003

Summer National Championships - 
Austin, TX

VET-50 WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - Gold

DIV II MEN'S EPEE

Shawn Dodge - 6th

JUNIOR MEN'S FOIL

Calvin Chen - 7th

DIV I-A WOMEN'S EPEE

Helen Thouless - Bronze

VET-50 MEN'S EPEE

Jan Patterson - 6th

VET-40 WOMEN'S FOIL

Diane Herriott - 7th

VET-50 MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Bronze

VET-40 WOMEN'S EPEE

Mercedes Whitehurst - 6th

DIV I-A MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - 8th

March NAC-
Arlington, TX

VET Combined MEN'S SABRE

Wang Yung - Gold

VET Combined MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - Bronze

DIV III WOMEN'S EPEE

Mercedes Whitehurst - Bronze

VET Combined MEN'S FOIL

Jan Patterson - 5th

December NAC -
Columbus, OH

VET combined WOMEN'S FOIL

Mercedes Whitehurst - 6th

VET combined WOMEN'S EPEE

Anna Telles - 6th
Maria Duthie - 7th

VET combined MEN'S EPEE

John Varney - Bronze

October NAC -
Orlando, FL

Div II Women's Epee

Helen Thouless - 7th